Echiquier Centre Vaucluse

Les Joueurs

ELO d' avril 2018


NrFFE Nom et Prénom Af. Elo Type Rap. Cat
F03020 BAUER Christian A 2643 F 2683 SenM
P50808 TURDYEV Anvar A 2409 F 2337 SenM
D59272 LAURENT-PAOLI Pierre A 2355 F 2331 CadM
N51154 FUCHS Judith A 2286 F 2291 SenF
N21289 DIMITROV Christo A 2223 F 2250 SenM
X12223 LALLEMENT Victor A 2176 F 2100 SenM
F02428 SERREAU David A 2155 F 2190 SenM
U11844 SIBIRKO Ivan A 2118 F 2050 SenM
B06730 WEILL Roland A 2112 F 2067 VetM
J02292 LE QUINIO Alexis A 2058 F 2120 SenM
Y16278 CAYLA Jonathan A 2044 F 2110 SenM
C55848 RAYNE Remy A 2021 F 1993 SenM
J08511 DIJON Fabien A 2016 F 2010 SenM
A04577 GIRY Jean-Marc A 2015 F 2090 SepM
N16375 PENALVER Marion A 1952 F 1829 SenF
N16369 PENALVER Frederic B 1916 F 2070 SenM
L00863 TONNAIRE Christophe A 1907 F 2040 SenM
M51830 MEDDOURI-BERNARD Edouard A 1867 F 1830 MinM
A56445 MONTSMA Foppe-Jan A 1846 F 1823 VetM
P15427 GHEUDE Olivier A 1842 F 1990 SepM
C53478 VALCROSE Thomas A 1840 F 1910 SenM
A00606 BASSEREAU Georges B 1818 F 1740 VetM
Y17149 RICCI Charles A 1770 N 1750 SenM
D06029 PIERRARD Bernard A 1761 F 1860 SepM
G54685 DAVID Iris A 1759 F 1860 CadF
K00373 FERRAUD Clement A 1743 F 1670 SenM
D06690 VETTE Valerie A 1725 F 1727 SenF
D06625 TARDIEU Denis A 1717 F 1750 SepM
J09235 LAURAIN Francis A 1709 F 1790 VetM
N16372 PENALVER Thomas A 1701 F 1760 SenM
P01634 LUCAS Gilles A 1684 F 1850 SenM
M01231 PENALVER Francois A 1674 F 1700 SepM
K58906 LAURENT-PAOLI Louis A 1667 F 1626 BenM
Y20094 RAMOGNINO Martial A 1667 F 1900 SenM
R03073 HENRY Herve A 1659 F 1620 SepM
K06783 SARES Marc A 1655 F 1810 VetM
D53461 FLOURET Jean-Frederie A 1630 F 1720 SenM
A61661 TONNAIRE Romain A 1597 F 1970 MinM
Z21276 GONZALEZ Gregory A 1591 F 1690 SenM
G52828 ROND Bernard A 1558 F 1471 VetM
J57747 HUOT-SOUDAIN Emilien A 1549 F 1880 MinM
Z01302 LUBRANO Bernard A 1544 F 1770 SepM
A05750 KERMANN Rene A 1540 F 1780 VetM
P15430 LIEBERT Louis A 1531 F 1750 SepM
Y08014 ALARY Frederic A 1515 F 1710 SepM
W12226 TONNAIRE Adrien A 1514 F 1800 SenM
A60310 STOLWIJK Peter A 1502 F 1500 VetM
M53066 LOKMIC Elvir A 1492 F 1528 SenM
A06147 LASIMONE Nicolas A 1490 F 1550 SepM
K59577 KOCH Emilie A 1478 F 1670 MinF
M00949 CHANUT Eliane A 1463 F 1480 VetF
Y00657 KOCH Cyril A 1461 F 1600 SenM
P11601 DISQUIN Jean A 1455 F 1660 VetM
A50799 RICCI Jean-Marc A 1420 N 1560 SepM
L63506 AUTRAN DE MONTCUIT Marie Francoise B 1399 E 1399 VetF
N68785 JOHANT Nathalie B 1399 E 1399 SepF
R53893 GALLARDO Olivier A 1399 E 1399 SenM
R64069 BOUILLON Pierre B 1399 E 1250 SenM
R68616 ROBERT Cedric B 1399 E 1399 SenM
J67637 ROUX Emeric A 1399 E 1210 SenM
H59302 CHATELAIN Christine B 1399 E 1399 SepF
G68406 BRUN Michel A 1378 F 1390 MinM
D66902 CHUVIN Jean Gabriel A 1372 F 1410 SepM
D06622 LAMIGE Guy A 1372 F 1356 SepM
C05767 REYNAUD Francois A 1352 F 1300 VetM
L58132 MORRIER Thierry A 1341 F 1840 SepM
E56899 VALCROSE Jean-Marc A 1322 F 1720 SepM
J53320 CONTIGNON Richard A 1309 F 1200 VetM
R64144 TSIOMPANIDIS Anastasios B 1299 E 1199 CadM
U11188 PRIN CLARY Roger A 1284 F 1430 VetM
K55640 HERVY Daniel A 1275 F 1321 SenM
A07425 MENASSOL Jean A 1270 N 1510 VetM
R67635 JOBIN Lukas B 1199 E 999 BenM
R64143 GAZAN Alexy B 1199 E 999 BenM
R54888 DELUBAC-LOPPI Maxime A 1199 E 999 BenM
P62296 MOURETTE Ilya B 1199 E 999 BenM
N54460 BOUILLON Ange A 1199 E 1270 BenM
L60358 BUIX Lorenzo A 1190 N 1090 PupM
C05914 RIGAUDIERE Pierre A 1160 N 1360 VetM
K51541 HERVY Regis A 1133 F 1490 MinM
P56797 GAUTHIER-GRAS Axel A 1130 N 1030 PouM
L01905 DUMAS Gerard A 1122 F 1350 VetM
B62653 TONNAIRE Florian A 1100 N 1140 BenM
H51724 DECHAUME Coryne A 1100 N 1040 VetF
R64064 RUIZ CASTELLO Yannis B 1099 E 999 PupM
R64067 LEE Boaz B 1099 E 1190 PupM
R58778 HOUDART Enzo A 1099 E 999 PupM
R64061 PERDIGUIER Baptiste B 1099 E 999 PupM
R64139 CORDONNIER Hugo B 1099 E 999 PupM
R64140 VITEL Roman B 1099 E 999 PupM
R64141 BYL Lana B 1099 E 999 PupF
R64792 TUERO Nathan B 1099 E 999 PupM
P54544 PIERRON DE MONDESIR Charles A 1099 E 950 PupM
R51219 DERRIEN Mael A 1099 E 999 PupM
N56997 LEDUC Leandre A 1099 E 820 PupM
Z04335 LEGENDRE Patrick A 1099 F 1250 SepM
P62297 BUDZESZEWSKI Arthur B 1099 E 999 PupM
W18774 BAGES Rene A 1090 N 1170 VetM
H61020 DUBUS Jean-Pierre A 1087 F 1060 VetM
J71501 MARROT Marie Francoise B 1040 N 950 VetF
K55636 HUOT-SOUDAIN Celestin A 1040 N 1010 PupM
J53322 DUCARNE Joselyne B 1010 N 860 VetF
P52571 BROT Manon A 1010 N 1060 BenF
N64523 VACHE Antonin B 1009 E 799 PouM
P62298 FRA Valentin B 1009 E 799 PouM
P62302 PELCAT TONEGUZZO Hugo B 1009 E 799 PouM
P64433 ECK Lucas B 1009 E 799 PouM
P70113 GONZALEZ Esteban A 1009 E 800 PouM
R54875 BOULMAKOUL Yassine A 1009 E 799 PpoM
R54877 BOULMAKOUL Asma A 1009 E 799 PpoF
R54879 BOULMAKOUL Mehdi A 1009 E 799 PpoM
R54883 DOURS Celian A 1009 E 1010 PouM
P58157 ABAD Yoan A 1009 E 799 PouM
N53370 GAUTHIOT Nans A 1009 E 1050 PouM
R64068 LEE Theodore B 1009 E 940 PouM
R57417 DUMON Evan A 1009 E 799 PouM
R64062 AUDON Lucas A 1009 E 799 PouM
R64793 GUERRERO FERNANDEZ Antoine B 1009 E 799 PouM
R67217 MELLADO Victor B 1009 E 799 PouM
R68615 TURIN-CHARPIER Gregoire B 1009 E 799 PouM
R54881 LAMBERT Clement A 1009 E 840 PouM
R54885 MEFFRE Hugo A 1009 E 799 PouM
R54886 TOUIOUEL Ilyes A 1009 E 799 PouM
R57415 ROUBAUD Leo A 1009 E 799 PpoM
R58777 ROBERT Gregoire A 1009 E 799 PouM

 

 

 

 

 

 

© Echiquier-Centre-Vaucluse - 2016 - webmaster : Bernard Pierrard