Echiquier Centre Vaucluse

Les Joueurs

ELO de décembre 2017


NrFFE Nom et Prénom Af. Elo Type Rap. Cat
F03020 BAUER Christian A 2647 F 2683 SenM
P50808 TURDYEV Anvar A 2427 F 2337 SenM
N51154 FUCHS Judith A 2335 F 2291 SenF
D59272 LAURENT-PAOLI Pierre A 2295 F 2328 CadM
N21289 DIMITROV Christo A 2223 F 2250 SenM
X12223 LALLEMENT Victor A 2192 F 2100 SenM
F02428 SERREAU David A 2151 F 2190 SenM
U11844 SIBIRKO Ivan A 2118 F 2050 SenM
B06730 WEILL Roland A 2090 F 2067 VetM
J02292 LE QUINIO Alexis A 2080 F 2120 SenM
Y16278 CAYLA Jonathan A 2071 F 2110 SenM
A04577 GIRY Jean-Marc A 2038 F 2090 SepM
C55848 RAYNE Remy A 2018 F 2210 SenM
J08511 DIJON Fabien A 2016 F 2010 SenM
N16375 PENALVER Marion A 1985 F 1829 SenF
L00863 TONNAIRE Christophe A 1941 F 2040 SenM
N16369 PENALVER Frederic B 1916 F 2070 SenM
P15427 GHEUDE Olivier A 1885 F 1990 SepM
C53478 VALCROSE Thomas A 1829 F 1910 SenM
A56445 MONTSMA Foppe-Jan A 1823 F 1823 VetM
G54685 DAVID Iris A 1794 F 1820 CadF
M51830 MEDDOURI-BERNARD Edouard A 1788 F 1810 MinM
Y17149 RICCI Charles A 1760 N 1750 SenM
D06029 PIERRARD Bernard A 1754 F 1860 SepM
D06625 TARDIEU Denis A 1752 F 1750 SepM
K00373 FERRAUD Clement A 1747 F 1670 SenM
K58906 LAURENT-PAOLI Louis A 1727 F 1810 BenM
D06690 VETTE Valerie A 1726 F 1940 SenF
J09235 LAURAIN Francis A 1706 F 1860 VetM
N16372 PENALVER Thomas A 1701 F 1780 SenM
P01634 LUCAS Gilles A 1696 F 1850 SenM
K06783 SARES Marc A 1676 F 1810 VetM
Y20094 RAMOGNINO Martial A 1674 F 1900 SenM
M01231 PENALVER Francois A 1671 F 1700 SepM
R03073 HENRY Herve A 1665 F 1960 SepM
D53461 FLOURET Jean-Frederie A 1658 F 1800 SenM
Z21276 GONZALEZ Gregory A 1608 F 1690 SenM
A61661 TONNAIRE Romain A 1606 F 1850 MinM
G52828 ROND Bernard A 1576 F 1471 VetM
A05750 KERMANN Rene A 1571 F 1780 VetM
J57747 HUOT-SOUDAIN Emilien A 1542 F 1670 MinM
P15430 LIEBERT Louis A 1512 F 1750 SepM
Y08014 ALARY Frederic A 1510 F 1710 SepM
W12226 TONNAIRE Adrien A 1507 F 1800 SenM
Z01302 LUBRANO Bernard A 1505 F 1810 SepM
A60310 STOLWIJK Peter A 1500 F 1500 VetM
M53066 LOKMIC Elvir A 1492 F 1522 SenM
Y00657 KOCH Cyril A 1483 F 1630 SenM
K59577 KOCH Emilie A 1480 F 1700 MinF
A06147 LASIMONE Nicolas A 1477 F 1620 SepM
M00949 CHANUT Eliane A 1455 F 1480 VetF
D66902 CHUVIN Jean Gabriel A 1440 F 1410 SepM
H59302 CHATELAIN Christine B 1399 E 1399 SepF
P11601 DISQUIN Jean A 1399 E 1399 VetM
L63506 AUTRAN DE MONTCUIT Marie Francoise B 1399 E 1399 VetF
N68785 JOHANT Nathalie B 1399 E 1399 SepF
R53893 GALLARDO Olivier A 1399 E 1399 SenM
J67637 ROUX Emeric A 1399 E 1210 SenM
D06622 LAMIGE Guy A 1380 F 1610 SepM
A50799 RICCI Jean-Marc A 1380 N 1560 SepM
G68406 BRUN Michel A 1337 F 1331 MinM
E56899 VALCROSE Jean-Marc A 1327 F 1720 SepM
L58132 MORRIER Thierry A 1319 F 1150 SepM
J53320 CONTIGNON Richard A 1313 F 1230 VetM
C05767 REYNAUD Francois A 1309 F 1510 VetM
K55640 HERVY Daniel A 1300 F 1330 SenM
U11188 PRIN CLARY Roger A 1289 F 1430 VetM
A07425 MENASSOL Jean A 1270 N 1510 VetM
N54460 BOUILLON Ange A 1199 E 1070 BenM
R54888 DELUBAC-LOPPI Maxime A 1199 E 999 BenM
L60358 BUIX Lorenzo A 1190 N 1040 PupM
C05914 RIGAUDIERE Pierre A 1160 N 1360 VetM
K51541 HERVY Regis A 1154 F 1490 MinM
P56797 GAUTHIER-GRAS Axel A 1150 N 940 PouM
L01905 DUMAS Gerard A 1145 F 1350 VetM
H51724 DECHAUME Coryne A 1100 N 1040 VetF
B62653 TONNAIRE Florian A 1100 N 1240 BenM
R58778 HOUDART Enzo A 1099 E 999 PupM
P54544 PIERRON DE MONDESIR Charles A 1099 E 800 PupM
N56997 LEDUC Leandre A 1099 E 850 PupM
R51219 DERRIEN Mael A 1099 E 999 PupM
Z04335 LEGENDRE Patrick A 1071 F 1250 SepM
H61020 DUBUS Jean-Pierre A 1065 F 1060 VetM
W18774 BAGES Rene A 1060 N 1170 VetM
K55636 HUOT-SOUDAIN Celestin A 1050 N 1130 PupM
J53322 DUCARNE Joselyne B 1010 N 860 VetF
P52571 BROT Manon A 1010 N 1010 BenF
P58157 ABAD Yoan A 1009 E 799 PouM
P70113 GONZALEZ Esteban A 1009 E 800 PouM
N53370 GAUTHIOT Nans A 1009 E 1030 PouM
R54875 BOULMAKOUL Yassine A 1009 E 799 PpoM
R54877 BOULMAKOUL Asma A 1009 E 799 PpoF
R54879 BOULMAKOUL Mehdi A 1009 E 799 PpoM
R54881 LAMBERT Clement A 1009 E 799 PouM
R54883 DOURS Celian A 1009 E 799 PouM
R54885 MEFFRE Hugo A 1009 E 799 PouM
R54886 TOUIOUEL Ilyes A 1009 E 799 PouM
R57415 ROUBAUD Leo A 1009 E 799 PpoM
R57417 DUMON Evan A 1009 E 799 PouM
R58777 ROBERT Gregoire A 1009 E 799 PouM

 

 

 

 

 

 

© Echiquier-Centre-Vaucluse - 2016 - webmaster : Bernard Pierrard