20ème Rapide de Rentrée ECV - Tournoi B -1600
Grille américaine après la ronde 8
Pl   Nom Rapide Cat. Fede Ligue R 1 R 2 R 3 R 4 R 5 R 6 R 7 R 8 Pts Tr. Cu. Perf
1  
DURAND-BENMOUSSA Roman
  1   DURAND-BENMOUSSA Roman 1459 F BenM FRA PAC 8 32 36
1 B 1 14   VALDMAN Tom 1199 N SenM FRA PAC 5 29½ 21
2 N 1 22   COUDENE Martin 1306 F MinM FRA PAC 30½ 20½
3 B 1 20   MENJRA Yanis 1592 F JunM FRA PAC 34½ 22½
4 N 1 9   PRADIER Roland 1531 F SepM FRA PAC 5 37 27
5 B 1 11   GACHON Alban 1463 F BenM FRA PAC 5 35 29
6 N 1 10   PIQUEMAL Maxence 1528 F CadM FRA PAC 5 35½ 27½
7 B 1 4   FRANCOIS Victor 1293 F MinM FRA PAC 6 32½ 29
8 N 1 5   COULLET Paul 1357 F MinM FRA PAC 6 32½ 28
1459 F BenM FRA PAC + 14B + 22N + 20B +  9N + 11B + 10N +  4B +  5N 8 32 36 2086
2  
BARRAUD Nicolas
  2   BARRAUD Nicolas 1570 N SenM FRA PAC 32 29½
1 B 1 52   HURTEVENT Michel 1240 N VetM FRA PAC 2 23½ 7
2 N 1 16   CHICH Jean-Marc 1365 F SepM FRA PAC 5 29 21
3 B 1 39   GACHON Wilfried 1398 F SenM FRA PAC 3 28½ 18
4 N ½ 3   TOUZET Cassien 1048 F PupM FRA PAC 31½ 29½
5 B 0 9   PRADIER Roland 1531 F SepM FRA PAC 5 37 27
6 N 1 7   KOCH Cyril 1384 F SepM FRA PAC 31 23
7 B 1 10   PIQUEMAL Maxence 1528 F CadM FRA PAC 5 35½ 27½
8 N 1 12   CARISSAN Matteo 1003 F BenM FRA PAC 5 31 24
1570 N SenM FRA PAC + 52B + 16N + 39B =  3N -  9B +  7N + 10B + 12N 32 29½ 1602
3  
TOUZET Cassien
  3   TOUZET Cassien 1048 F PupM FRA PAC 31½ 29½
1 N 1 41   BENEZRA David 1357 F SepM FRA PAC 3 26 12
2 B 1 7   KOCH Cyril 1384 F SepM FRA PAC 31 23
3 N 1 21   PAWLAK Roland 1433 F SepM FRA PAC 30½ 23½
4 B ½ 2   BARRAUD Nicolas 1570 N SenM FRA PAC 32 29½
5 N 0 10   PIQUEMAL Maxence 1528 F CadM FRA PAC 5 35½ 27½
6 N 1 25   CANHAM Matthew 1458 F SenM FRA PAC 4 30 21
7 B 1 16   CHICH Jean-Marc 1365 F SepM FRA PAC 5 29 21
8 N 1 9   PRADIER Roland 1531 F SepM FRA PAC 5 37 27
1048 F PupM FRA PAC + 41N +  7B + 21N =  2B - 10N + 25N + 16B +  9N 31½ 29½ 1670
4  
FRANCOIS Victor
  4   FRANCOIS Victor 1293 F MinM FRA PAC 6 32½ 29
1 B 1 50   MARCHAND Jules 980 N SenM FRA PAC 25½ 13½
2 N 1 24   RAVASIO Joseph-Paul 1431 F SepM FRA PAC 25 18
3 B 1 15   DISQUIN Jean 1522 F VetM FRA PAC 5 29 22
4 N 0 11   GACHON Alban 1463 F BenM FRA PAC 5 35 29
5 B 1 25   CANHAM Matthew 1458 F SenM FRA PAC 4 30 21
6 N 1 9   PRADIER Roland 1531 F SepM FRA PAC 5 37 27
7 N 0 1   DURAND-BENMOUSSA Roman 1459 F BenM FRA PAC 8 32 36
8 B 1 13   GANDON Cyril 1199 N SenM FRA PAC 5 30 24
1293 F MinM FRA PAC + 50B + 24N + 15B - 11N + 25B +  9N -  1N + 13B 6 32½ 29 1573
5  
COULLET Paul
  5   COULLET Paul 1357 F MinM FRA PAC 6 32½ 28
1 N 1 31   LOPEZ PEYSSON Thomas 1020 F BenM FRA PAC 4 27 16
2 N 0 9   PRADIER Roland 1531 F SepM FRA PAC 5 37 27
3 B 1 43   DURAND Samuel 1148 F CadM FRA PAC 3 25½ 11
4 B 1 51   LECLERCQ Arnaud 1199 N SenM FRA PAC 2 28½ 13
5 N 1 20   MENJRA Yanis 1592 F JunM FRA PAC 34½ 22½
6 B 1 6   MONI Theo 1370 F JunM FRA PAC 6 29 26
7 N 1 11   GACHON Alban 1463 F BenM FRA PAC 5 35 29
8 B 0 1   DURAND-BENMOUSSA Roman 1459 F BenM FRA PAC 8 32 36
1357 F MinM FRA PAC + 31N -  9N + 43B + 51B + 20N +  6B + 11N -  1B 6 32½ 28 1541
6  
MONI Theo
  6   MONI Theo 1370 F JunM FRA PAC 6 29 26
1 B 1 47   DUCRAY Christian 1106 F VetM FRA PAC 3 23 10
2 N 0 20   MENJRA Yanis 1592 F JunM FRA PAC 34½ 22½
3 B 1 33   BACHACHYAN Spartak 1158 F MinM FRA PAC 4 24½ 14
4 N 1 35   FOUQUE Denis 1192 F SepM FRA PAC 4 23½ 17
5 B 1 12   CARISSAN Matteo 1003 F BenM FRA PAC 5 31 24
6 N 0 5   COULLET Paul 1357 F MinM FRA PAC 6 32½ 28
7 N 1 21   PAWLAK Roland 1433 F SepM FRA PAC 30½ 23½
8 B 1 11   GACHON Alban 1463 F BenM FRA PAC 5 35 29
1370 F JunM FRA PAC + 47B - 20N + 33B + 35N + 12B -  5N + 21N + 11B 6 29 26 1481
7  
KOCH Cyril
  7   KOCH Cyril 1384 F SepM FRA PAC 31 23
1 B 1 43   DURAND Samuel 1148 F CadM FRA PAC 3 25½ 11
2 N 0 3   TOUZET Cassien 1048 F PupM FRA PAC 31½ 29½
3 B ½ 46   PIQUEMAL Jean Christophe 1170 F SepM FRA PAC 3 23½ 12½
4 N 1 37   POLAERT Clarence 1280 N BenM FRA PAC 27½ 18½
5 N 1 8   CAMHI David 1503 F SenM TPE PAC 29 21½
6 B 0 2   BARRAUD Nicolas 1570 N SenM FRA PAC 32 29½
7 B 1 22   COUDENE Martin 1306 F MinM FRA PAC 30½ 20½
8 N 1 23   LEBIGRE Corentin 1534 F SenM FRA PAC 29 24
1384 F SepM FRA PAC + 43B -  3N = 46B + 37N +  8N -  2B + 22B + 23N 31 23 1459
8  
CAMHI David
  8   CAMHI David 1503 F SenM TPE PAC 29 21½
1 B 0 23   LEBIGRE Corentin 1534 F SenM FRA PAC 29 24
2 N 1 12   CARISSAN Matteo 1003 F BenM FRA PAC 5 31 24
3 B 1 45   BRETON Delphine 1230 F SenF FRA PAC 3 23½ 13
4 N ½ 22   COUDENE Martin 1306 F MinM FRA PAC 30½ 20½
5 B 0 7   KOCH Cyril 1384 F SepM FRA PAC 31 23
6 N 1 50   MARCHAND Jules 980 N SenM FRA PAC 25½ 13½
7 N 1 14   VALDMAN Tom 1199 N SenM FRA PAC 5 29½ 21
8 B 1 21   PAWLAK Roland 1433 F SepM FRA PAC 30½ 23½
1503 F SenM TPE PAC - 23B + 12N + 45B = 22N -  7B + 50N + 14N + 21B 29 21½ 1426
9  
PRADIER Roland
  9   PRADIER Roland 1531 F SepM FRA PAC 5 37 27
1 N 1 27   LECHEVALLIER Alexandre 1234 F BenM FRA PAC 4 28½ 18
2 B 1 5   COULLET Paul 1357 F MinM FRA PAC 6 32½ 28
3 N 1 40   LAMIGE Guy 1325 F VetM FRA PAC 3 26 17
4 B 0 1   DURAND-BENMOUSSA Roman 1459 F BenM FRA PAC 8 32 36
5 N 1 2   BARRAUD Nicolas 1570 N SenM FRA PAC 32 29½
6 B 0 4   FRANCOIS Victor 1293 F MinM FRA PAC 6 32½ 29
7 N 1 28   BROTELLE Thibault 1333 F SenM FRA PAC 4 27½ 19½
8 B 0 3   TOUZET Cassien 1048 F PupM FRA PAC 31½ 29½
1531 F SepM FRA PAC + 27N +  5B + 40N -  1B +  2N -  4B + 28N -  3B 5 37 27 1429
10  
PIQUEMAL Maxence
  10   PIQUEMAL Maxence 1528 F CadM FRA PAC 5 35½ 27½
1 B 1 45   BRETON Delphine 1230 F SenF FRA PAC 3 23½ 13
2 N 1 18   DROESCH Jean-Philippe 1342 F SepM FRA PAC 5 25 21
3 B ½ 23   LEBIGRE Corentin 1534 F SenM FRA PAC 29 24
4 N 1 15   DISQUIN Jean 1522 F VetM FRA PAC 5 29 22
5 B 1 3   TOUZET Cassien 1048 F PupM FRA PAC 31½ 29½
6 B 0 1   DURAND-BENMOUSSA Roman 1459 F BenM FRA PAC 8 32 36
7 N 0 2   BARRAUD Nicolas 1570 N SenM FRA PAC 32 29½
8 N ½ 20   MENJRA Yanis 1592 F JunM FRA PAC 34½ 22½
1528 F CadM FRA PAC + 45B + 18N = 23B + 15N +  3B -  1B -  2N = 20N 5 35½ 27½ 1513
11  
GACHON Alban
  11   GACHON Alban 1463 F BenM FRA PAC 5 35 29
1 N 1 51   LECLERCQ Arnaud 1199 N SenM FRA PAC 2 28½ 13
2 B 1 34   LEONCINI Xavier 1330 F SepM FRA PAC 4 24 19
3 N 1 26   LOPEZ PEYSSON Aurelien 1185 F BenM FRA PAC 4 28½ 22
4 B 1 4   FRANCOIS Victor 1293 F MinM FRA PAC 6 32½ 29
5 N 0 1   DURAND-BENMOUSSA Roman 1459 F BenM FRA PAC 8 32 36
6 B 1 13   GANDON Cyril 1199 N SenM FRA PAC 5 30 24
7 B 0 5   COULLET Paul 1357 F MinM FRA PAC 6 32½ 28
8 N 0 6   MONI Theo 1370 F JunM FRA PAC 6 29 26
1463 F BenM FRA PAC + 51N + 34B + 26N +  4B -  1N + 13B -  5B -  6N 5 35 29 1390
12  
CARISSAN Matteo
  12   CARISSAN Matteo 1003 F BenM FRA PAC 5 31 24
1 N 1 28   BROTELLE Thibault 1333 F SenM FRA PAC 4 27½ 19½
2 B 0 8   CAMHI David 1503 F SenM TPE PAC 29 21½
3 N 1 32   TRAGGIAI Giovanni 1350 F SepM FRA PAC 4 26 17
4 B 1 40   LAMIGE Guy 1325 F VetM FRA PAC 3 26 17
5 N 0 6   MONI Theo 1370 F JunM FRA PAC 6 29 26
6 B 1 29   UBEDA Antoine 1428 F SepM FRA PAC 4 27½ 19
7 N 1 17   PERRET Timothe 1251 F BenM FRA PAC 5 25½ 20
8 B 0 2   BARRAUD Nicolas 1570 N SenM FRA PAC 32 29½
1003 F BenM FRA PAC + 28N -  8B + 32N + 40B -  6N + 29B + 17N -  2B 5 31 24 1446
13  
GANDON Cyril
  13   GANDON Cyril 1199 N SenM FRA PAC 5 30 24
1 B 0 15   DISQUIN Jean 1522 F VetM FRA PAC 5 29 22
2 N 1 53   BAGES Rene 1018 F VetM FRA PAC 2 23 9
3 B 1 19   VALLAR Romain 1380 N SenM FRA BFC 5 24½ 19
4 N 1 39   GACHON Wilfried 1398 F SenM FRA PAC 3 28½ 18
5 B 1 30   OGANNESYANTS Samuel 1444 F MinM FRA PAC 4 27 19
6 N 0 11   GACHON Alban 1463 F BenM FRA PAC 5 35 29
7 B 1 18   DROESCH Jean-Philippe 1342 F SepM FRA PAC 5 25 21
8 N 0 4   FRANCOIS Victor 1293 F MinM FRA PAC 6 32½ 29
1199 N SenM FRA PAC - 15B + 53N + 19B + 39N + 30B - 11N + 18B -  4N 5 30 24 1448
14  
VALDMAN Tom
  14   VALDMAN Tom 1199 N SenM FRA PAC 5 29½ 21
1 N 0 1   DURAND-BENMOUSSA Roman 1459 F BenM FRA PAC 8 32 36
2 B 1 55   LE FLAO TRAGGIAI Erwan 999 N BenM FRA PAC 2 20 6
3 N 1 29   UBEDA Antoine 1428 F SepM FRA PAC 4 27½ 19
4 B 0 25   CANHAM Matthew 1458 F SenM FRA PAC 4 30 21
5 N 1 32   TRAGGIAI Giovanni 1350 F SepM FRA PAC 4 26 17
6 N 1 30   OGANNESYANTS Samuel 1444 F MinM FRA PAC 4 27 19
7 B 0 8   CAMHI David 1503 F SenM TPE PAC 29 21½
8 B 1 28   BROTELLE Thibault 1333 F SenM FRA PAC 4 27½ 19½
1199 N SenM FRA PAC -  1N + 55B + 29N - 25B + 32N + 30N -  8B + 28B 5 29½ 21 1463
15  
DISQUIN Jean
  15   DISQUIN Jean 1522 F VetM FRA PAC 5 29 22
1 N 1 13   GANDON Cyril 1199 N SenM FRA PAC 5 30 24
2 B 1 32   TRAGGIAI Giovanni 1350 F SepM FRA PAC 4 26 17
3 N 0 4   FRANCOIS Victor 1293 F MinM FRA PAC 6 32½ 29
4 B 0 10   PIQUEMAL Maxence 1528 F CadM FRA PAC 5 35½ 27½
5 N 1 40   LAMIGE Guy 1325 F VetM FRA PAC 3 26 17
6 B 0 17   PERRET Timothe 1251 F BenM FRA PAC 5 25½ 20
7 N 1 27   LECHEVALLIER Alexandre 1234 F BenM FRA PAC 4 28½ 18
8 B 1 34   LEONCINI Xavier 1330 F SepM FRA PAC 4 24 19
1522 F VetM FRA PAC + 13N + 32B -  4N - 10B + 40N - 17B + 27N + 34B 5 29 22 1405
16  
CHICH Jean-Marc
  16   CHICH Jean-Marc 1365 F SepM FRA PAC 5 29 21
1 N 1 42   SHELAR Manasvi 1102 F BenF FRA PAC 3 25½ 14
2 B 0 2   BARRAUD Nicolas 1570 N SenM FRA PAC 32 29½
3 N 0 51   LECLERCQ Arnaud 1199 N SenM FRA PAC 2 28½ 13
4 B 1 36   BERICOURT Alexis 1157 F SenM FRA OCC 4 21½ 13
5 N 1 31   LOPEZ PEYSSON Thomas 1020 F BenM FRA PAC 4 27 16
6 B 1 27   LECHEVALLIER Alexandre 1234 F BenM FRA PAC 4 28½ 18
7 N 0 3   TOUZET Cassien 1048 F PupM FRA PAC 31½ 29½
8 B 1 26   LOPEZ PEYSSON Aurelien 1185 F BenM FRA PAC 4 28½ 22
1365 F SepM FRA PAC + 42N -  2B - 51N + 36B + 31N + 27B -  3N + 26B 5 29 21 1280
17  
PERRET Timothe
  17   PERRET Timothe 1251 F BenM FRA PAC 5 25½ 20
1 B 0 20   MENJRA Yanis 1592 F JunM FRA PAC 34½ 22½
2 N 1 47   DUCRAY Christian 1106 F VetM FRA PAC 3 23 10
3 B 0 30   OGANNESYANTS Samuel 1444 F MinM FRA PAC 4 27 19
4 N 1 53   BAGES Rene 1018 F VetM FRA PAC 2 23 9
5 B 1 39   GACHON Wilfried 1398 F SenM FRA PAC 3 28½ 18
6 N 1 15   DISQUIN Jean 1522 F VetM FRA PAC 5 29 22
7 B 0 12   CARISSAN Matteo 1003 F BenM FRA PAC 5 31 24
8 N 1 25   CANHAM Matthew 1458 F SenM FRA PAC 4 30 21
1251 F BenM FRA PAC - 20B + 47N - 30B + 53N + 39B + 15N - 12B + 25N 5 25½ 20 1409
18  
DROESCH Jean-Philippe
  18   DROESCH Jean-Philippe 1342 F SepM FRA PAC 5 25 21
1 N 1 54   PASSCHIER Marie France 1011 F VetF FRA PAC 2 21 9
2 B 0 10   PIQUEMAL Maxence 1528 F CadM FRA PAC 5 35½ 27½
3 N 0 35   FOUQUE Denis 1192 F SepM FRA PAC 4 23½ 17
4 B 1 42   SHELAR Manasvi 1102 F BenF FRA PAC 3 25½ 14
5 N 1 51   LECLERCQ Arnaud 1199 N SenM FRA PAC 2 28½ 13
6 B 1 26   LOPEZ PEYSSON Aurelien 1185 F BenM FRA PAC 4 28½ 22
7 N 0 13   GANDON Cyril 1199 N SenM FRA PAC 5 30 24
8 B 1 29   UBEDA Antoine 1428 F SepM FRA PAC 4 27½ 19
1342 F SepM FRA PAC + 54N - 10B - 35N + 42B + 51N + 26B - 13N + 29B 5 25 21 1322
19  
VALLAR Romain
  19   VALLAR Romain 1380 N SenM FRA BFC 5 24½ 19
1 N 1 38   PETIT Michel 1146 F VetM FRA OCC 25½ 14½
2 B 0 26   LOPEZ PEYSSON Aurelien 1185 F BenM FRA PAC 4 28½ 22
3 N 0 13   GANDON Cyril 1199 N SenM FRA PAC 5 30 24
4 B 1 48   LEONCINI Gwendoline 1159 F CadF FRA PAC 3 22 12
5 N 0 27   LECHEVALLIER Alexandre 1234 F BenM FRA PAC 4 28½ 18
6 B 1 36   BERICOURT Alexis 1157 F SenM FRA OCC 4 21½ 13
7 N 1 44   SAURET Jean-Luc 1450 F SepM FRA OCC 3 24 12
8 B 1 31   LOPEZ PEYSSON Thomas 1020 F BenM FRA PAC 4 27 16
1380 N SenM FRA BFC + 38N - 26B - 13N + 48B - 27N + 36B + 44N + 31B 5 24½ 19 1285
20  
MENJRA Yanis
  20   MENJRA Yanis 1592 F JunM FRA PAC 34½ 22½
1 N 1 17   PERRET Timothe 1251 F BenM FRA PAC 5 25½ 20
2 B 1 6   MONI Theo 1370 F JunM FRA PAC 6 29 26
3 N 0 1   DURAND-BENMOUSSA Roman 1459 F BenM FRA PAC 8 32 36
4 N 1 23   LEBIGRE Corentin 1534 F SenM FRA PAC 29 24
5 B 0 5   COULLET Paul 1357 F MinM FRA PAC 6 32½ 28
6 B 0 28   BROTELLE Thibault 1333 F SenM FRA PAC 4 27½ 19½
7 N 1 41   BENEZRA David 1357 F SepM FRA PAC 3 26 12
8 B ½ 10   PIQUEMAL Maxence 1528 F CadM FRA PAC 5 35½ 27½
1592 F JunM FRA PAC + 17N +  6B -  1N + 23N -  5B - 28B + 41N = 10B 34½ 22½ 1443
21  
PAWLAK Roland
  21   PAWLAK Roland 1433 F SepM FRA PAC 30½ 23½
1 B 1 46   PIQUEMAL Jean Christophe 1170 F SepM FRA PAC 3 23½ 12½
2 N ½ 37   POLAERT Clarence 1280 N BenM FRA PAC 27½ 18½
3 B 0 3   TOUZET Cassien 1048 F PupM FRA PAC 31½ 29½
4 N 1 38   PETIT Michel 1146 F VetM FRA OCC 25½ 14½
5 B 1 22   COUDENE Martin 1306 F MinM FRA PAC 30½ 20½
6 N 1 23   LEBIGRE Corentin 1534 F SenM FRA PAC 29 24
7 B 0 6   MONI Theo 1370 F JunM FRA PAC 6 29 26
8 N 0 8   CAMHI David 1503 F SenM TPE PAC 29 21½
1433 F SepM FRA PAC + 46B = 37N -  3B + 38N + 22B + 23N -  6B -  8N 30½ 23½ 1339
22  
COUDENE Martin
  22   COUDENE Martin 1306 F MinM FRA PAC 30½ 20½
1 N 1 55   LE FLAO TRAGGIAI Erwan 999 N BenM FRA PAC 2 20 6
2 B 0 1   DURAND-BENMOUSSA Roman 1459 F BenM FRA PAC 8 32 36
3 N 1 42   SHELAR Manasvi 1102 F BenF FRA PAC 3 25½ 14
4 B ½ 8   CAMHI David 1503 F SenM TPE PAC 29 21½
5 N 0 21   PAWLAK Roland 1433 F SepM FRA PAC 30½ 23½
6 B 1 38   PETIT Michel 1146 F VetM FRA OCC 25½ 14½
7 N 0 7   KOCH Cyril 1384 F SepM FRA PAC 31 23
8 B 1 37   POLAERT Clarence 1280 N BenM FRA PAC 27½ 18½
1306 F MinM FRA PAC + 55N -  1B + 42N =  8B - 21N + 38B -  7N + 37B 30½ 20½ 1333
23  
LEBIGRE Corentin
  23   LEBIGRE Corentin 1534 F SenM FRA PAC 29 24
1 N 1 8   CAMHI David 1503 F SenM TPE PAC 29 21½
2 B 1 29   UBEDA Antoine 1428 F SepM FRA PAC 4 27½ 19
3 N ½ 10   PIQUEMAL Maxence 1528 F CadM FRA PAC 5 35½ 27½
4 B 0 20   MENJRA Yanis 1592 F JunM FRA PAC 34½ 22½
5 N 1 26   LOPEZ PEYSSON Aurelien 1185 F BenM FRA PAC 4 28½ 22
6 B 0 21   PAWLAK Roland 1433 F SepM FRA PAC 30½ 23½
7 N 1 37   POLAERT Clarence 1280 N BenM FRA PAC 27½ 18½
8 B 0 7   KOCH Cyril 1384 F SepM FRA PAC 31 23
1534 F SenM FRA PAC +  8N + 29B = 10N - 20B + 26N - 21B + 37N -  7B 29 24 1461
24  
RAVASIO Joseph-Paul
  24   RAVASIO Joseph-Paul 1431 F SepM FRA PAC 25 18
1 N 1 48   LEONCINI Gwendoline 1159 F CadF FRA PAC 3 22 12
2 B 0 4   FRANCOIS Victor 1293 F MinM FRA PAC 6 32½ 29
3 N 0 27   LECHEVALLIER Alexandre 1234 F BenM FRA PAC 4 28½ 18
4 B 1 33   BACHACHYAN Spartak 1158 F MinM FRA PAC 4 24½ 14
5 N ½ 28   BROTELLE Thibault 1333 F SenM FRA PAC 4 27½ 19½
6 B 0 37   POLAERT Clarence 1280 N BenM FRA PAC 27½ 18½
7 N 1 38   PETIT Michel 1146 F VetM FRA OCC 25½ 14½
8 B 1 44   SAURET Jean-Luc 1450 F SepM FRA OCC 3 24 12
1431 F SepM FRA PAC + 48N -  4B - 27N + 33B = 28N - 37B + 38N + 44B 25 18 1301
25  
CANHAM Matthew
  25   CANHAM Matthew 1458 F SenM FRA PAC 4 30 21
1 N 1 56   VOSTRIKOFF Gerard 1199 N VetM FRA PAC 17 6
2 B 0 40   LAMIGE Guy 1325 F VetM FRA PAC 3 26 17
3 B 1 37   POLAERT Clarence 1280 N BenM FRA PAC 27½ 18½
4 N 1 14   VALDMAN Tom 1199 N SenM FRA PAC 5 29½ 21
5 N 0 4   FRANCOIS Victor 1293 F MinM FRA PAC 6 32½ 29
6 B 0 3   TOUZET Cassien 1048 F PupM FRA PAC 31½ 29½
7 N 1 32   TRAGGIAI Giovanni 1350 F SepM FRA PAC 4 26 17
8 B 0 17   PERRET Timothe 1251 F BenM FRA PAC 5 25½ 20
1458 F SenM FRA PAC + 56N - 40B + 37B + 14N -  4N -  3B + 32N - 17B 4 30 21 1244
26  
LOPEZ PEYSSON Aurelien
  26   LOPEZ PEYSSON Aurelien 1185 F BenM FRA PAC 4 28½ 22
1 B 1 30   OGANNESYANTS Samuel 1444 F MinM FRA PAC 4 27 19
2 N 1 19   VALLAR Romain 1380 N SenM FRA BFC 5 24½ 19
3 B 0 11   GACHON Alban 1463 F BenM FRA PAC 5 35 29
4 N 1 34   LEONCINI Xavier 1330 F SepM FRA PAC 4 24 19
5 B 0 23   LEBIGRE Corentin 1534 F SenM FRA PAC 29 24
6 N 0 18   DROESCH Jean-Philippe 1342 F SepM FRA PAC 5 25 21
7 B 1 39   GACHON Wilfried 1398 F SenM FRA PAC 3 28½ 18
8 N 0 16   CHICH Jean-Marc 1365 F SepM FRA PAC 5 29 21
1185 F BenM FRA PAC + 30B + 19N - 11B + 34N - 23B - 18N + 39B - 16N 4 28½ 22 1407
27  
LECHEVALLIER Alexandre
  27   LECHEVALLIER Alexandre 1234 F BenM FRA PAC 4 28½ 18
1 B 0 9   PRADIER Roland 1531 F SepM FRA PAC 5 37 27
2 N 1 31   LOPEZ PEYSSON Thomas 1020 F BenM FRA PAC 4 27 16
3 B 1 24   RAVASIO Joseph-Paul 1431 F SepM FRA PAC 25 18
4 N 0 30   OGANNESYANTS Samuel 1444 F MinM FRA PAC 4 27 19
5 B 1 19   VALLAR Romain 1380 N SenM FRA BFC 5 24½ 19
6 N 0 16   CHICH Jean-Marc 1365 F SepM FRA PAC 5 29 21
7 B 0 15   DISQUIN Jean 1522 F VetM FRA PAC 5 29 22
8 N 1 39   GACHON Wilfried 1398 F SenM FRA PAC 3 28½ 18
1234 F BenM FRA PAC -  9B + 31N + 24B - 30N + 19B - 16N - 15B + 39N 4 28½ 18 1386
28  
BROTELLE Thibault
  28   BROTELLE Thibault 1333 F SenM FRA PAC 4 27½ 19½
1 B 0 12   CARISSAN Matteo 1003 F BenM FRA PAC 5 31 24
2 N ½ 38   PETIT Michel 1146 F VetM FRA OCC 25½ 14½
3 B 1 50   MARCHAND Jules 980 N SenM FRA PAC 25½ 13½
4 N 1 46   PIQUEMAL Jean Christophe 1170 F SepM FRA PAC 3 23½ 12½
5 B ½ 24   RAVASIO Joseph-Paul 1431 F SepM FRA PAC 25 18
6 N 1 20   MENJRA Yanis 1592 F JunM FRA PAC 34½ 22½
7 B 0 9   PRADIER Roland 1531 F SepM FRA PAC 5 37 27
8 N 0 14   VALDMAN Tom 1199 N SenM FRA PAC 5 29½ 21
1333 F SenM FRA PAC - 12B = 38N + 50B + 46N = 24B + 20N -  9B - 14N 4 27½ 19½ 1256
29  
UBEDA Antoine
  29   UBEDA Antoine 1428 F SepM FRA PAC 4 27½ 19
1 B 1 33   BACHACHYAN Spartak 1158 F MinM FRA PAC 4 24½ 14
2 N 0 23   LEBIGRE Corentin 1534 F SenM FRA PAC 29 24
3 B 0 14   VALDMAN Tom 1199 N SenM FRA PAC 5 29½ 21
4 N 1 43   DURAND Samuel 1148 F CadM FRA PAC 3 25½ 11
5 B 1 34   LEONCINI Xavier 1330 F SepM FRA PAC 4 24 19
6 N 0 12   CARISSAN Matteo 1003 F BenM FRA PAC 5 31 24
7 B 1 42   SHELAR Manasvi 1102 F BenF FRA PAC 3 25½ 14
8 N 0 18   DROESCH Jean-Philippe 1342 F SepM FRA PAC 5 25 21
1428 F SepM FRA PAC + 33B - 23N - 14B + 43N + 34B - 12N + 42B - 18N 4 27½ 19 1230
30  
OGANNESYANTS Samuel
  30   OGANNESYANTS Samuel 1444 F MinM FRA PAC 4 27 19
1 N 0 26   LOPEZ PEYSSON Aurelien 1185 F BenM FRA PAC 4 28½ 22
2 B 1 36   BERICOURT Alexis 1157 F SenM FRA OCC 4 21½ 13
3 N 1 17   PERRET Timothe 1251 F BenM FRA PAC 5 25½ 20
4 B 1 27   LECHEVALLIER Alexandre 1234 F BenM FRA PAC 4 28½ 18
5 N 0 13   GANDON Cyril 1199 N SenM FRA PAC 5 30 24
6 B 0 14   VALDMAN Tom 1199 N SenM FRA PAC 5 29½ 21
7 N 0 31   LOPEZ PEYSSON Thomas 1020 F BenM FRA PAC 4 27 16
8 B 1 48   LEONCINI Gwendoline 1159 F CadF FRA PAC 3 22 12
1444 F MinM FRA PAC - 26N + 36B + 17N + 27B - 13N - 14B - 31N + 48B 4 27 19 1178
31  
LOPEZ PEYSSON Thomas
  31   LOPEZ PEYSSON Thomas 1020 F BenM FRA PAC 4 27 16
1 B 0 5   COULLET Paul 1357 F MinM FRA PAC 6 32½ 28
2 B 0 27   LECHEVALLIER Alexandre 1234 F BenM FRA PAC 4 28½ 18
3 N 1 41   BENEZRA David 1357 F SepM FRA PAC 3 26 12
4 N 1 52   HURTEVENT Michel 1240 N VetM FRA PAC 2 23½ 7
5 B 0 16   CHICH Jean-Marc 1365 F SepM FRA PAC 5 29 21
6 N 1 46   PIQUEMAL Jean Christophe 1170 F SepM FRA PAC 3 23½ 12½
7 B 1 30   OGANNESYANTS Samuel 1444 F MinM FRA PAC 4 27 19
8 N 0 19   VALLAR Romain 1380 N SenM FRA BFC 5 24½ 19
1020 F BenM FRA PAC -  5B - 27B + 41N + 52N - 16B + 46N + 30B - 19N 4 27 16 1315
32  
TRAGGIAI Giovanni
  32   TRAGGIAI Giovanni 1350 F SepM FRA PAC 4 26 17
1 B 1 53   BAGES Rene 1018 F VetM FRA PAC 2 23 9
2 N 0 15   DISQUIN Jean 1522 F VetM FRA PAC 5 29 22
3 B 0 12   CARISSAN Matteo 1003 F BenM FRA PAC 5 31 24
4 N 1 47   DUCRAY Christian 1106 F VetM FRA PAC 3 23 10
5 B 0 14   VALDMAN Tom 1199 N SenM FRA PAC 5 29½ 21
6 N 1 33   BACHACHYAN Spartak 1158 F MinM FRA PAC 4 24½ 14
7 B 0 25   CANHAM Matthew 1458 F SenM FRA PAC 4 30 21
8 N 1 42   SHELAR Manasvi 1102 F BenF FRA PAC 3 25½ 14
1350 F SepM FRA PAC + 53B - 15N - 12B + 47N - 14B + 33N - 25B + 42N 4 26 17 1196
33  
BACHACHYAN Spartak
  33   BACHACHYAN Spartak 1158 F MinM FRA PAC 4 24½ 14
1 N 0 29   UBEDA Antoine 1428 F SepM FRA PAC 4 27½ 19
2 B 1 44   SAURET Jean-Luc 1450 F SepM FRA OCC 3 24 12
3 N 0 6   MONI Theo 1370 F JunM FRA PAC 6 29 26
4 N 0 24   RAVASIO Joseph-Paul 1431 F SepM FRA PAC 25 18
5 B 1 49   HOCHET Liana 999 N BenF FRA PAC 3 19 10
6 B 0 32   TRAGGIAI Giovanni 1350 F SepM FRA PAC 4 26 17
7 N 1 54   PASSCHIER Marie France 1011 F VetF FRA PAC 2 21 9
8 B 1 41   BENEZRA David 1357 F SepM FRA PAC 3 26 12
1158 F MinM FRA PAC - 29N + 44B -  6N - 24N + 49B - 32B + 54N + 41B 4 24½ 14 1300
34  
LEONCINI Xavier
  34   LEONCINI Xavier 1330 F SepM FRA PAC 4 24 19
1 N 1 58   DROESCH Mael 999 N BenM FRA PAC 1 16 1
2 N 0 11   GACHON Alban 1463 F BenM FRA PAC 5 35 29
3 B 1 49   HOCHET Liana 999 N BenF FRA PAC 3 19 10
4 B 0 26   LOPEZ PEYSSON Aurelien 1185 F BenM FRA PAC 4 28½ 22
5 N 0 29   UBEDA Antoine 1428 F SepM FRA PAC 4 27½ 19
6 B 1 54   PASSCHIER Marie France 1011 F VetF FRA PAC 2 21 9
7 N 1 45   BRETON Delphine 1230 F SenF FRA PAC 3 23½ 13
8 N 0 15   DISQUIN Jean 1522 F VetM FRA PAC 5 29 22
1330 F SepM FRA PAC + 58N - 11N + 49B - 26B - 29N + 54B + 45N - 15N 4 24 19 1230
35  
FOUQUE Denis
  35   FOUQUE Denis 1192 F SepM FRA PAC 4 23½ 17
1 N 1 44   SAURET Jean-Luc 1450 F SepM FRA OCC 3 24 12
2 N 0 39   GACHON Wilfried 1398 F SenM FRA PAC 3 28½ 18
3 B 1 18   DROESCH Jean-Philippe 1342 F SepM FRA PAC 5 25 21
4 B 0 6   MONI Theo 1370 F JunM FRA PAC 6 29 26
5 N 0 37   POLAERT Clarence 1280 N BenM FRA PAC 27½ 18½
6 B 0 41   BENEZRA David 1357 F SepM FRA PAC 3 26 12
7 N 1 43   DURAND Samuel 1148 F CadM FRA PAC 3 25½ 11
8 B 1 40   LAMIGE Guy 1325 F VetM FRA PAC 3 26 17
1192 F SepM FRA PAC + 44N - 39N + 18B -  6B - 37N - 41B + 43N + 40B 4 23½ 17 1334
36  
BERICOURT Alexis
  36   BERICOURT Alexis 1157 F SenM FRA OCC 4 21½ 13
1 B 0 39   GACHON Wilfried 1398 F SenM FRA PAC 3 28½ 18
2 N 0 30   OGANNESYANTS Samuel 1444 F MinM FRA PAC 4 27 19
3 B 1 55   LE FLAO TRAGGIAI Erwan 999 N BenM FRA PAC 2 20 6
4 N 0 16   CHICH Jean-Marc 1365 F SepM FRA PAC 5 29 21
5 B 1 52   HURTEVENT Michel 1240 N VetM FRA PAC 2 23½ 7
6 N 0 19   VALLAR Romain 1380 N SenM FRA BFC 5 24½ 19
7 B 1 51   LECLERCQ Arnaud 1199 N SenM FRA PAC 2 28½ 13
8 N 1 50   MARCHAND Jules 980 N SenM FRA PAC 25½ 13½
1157 F SenM FRA OCC - 39B - 30N + 55B - 16N + 52B - 19N + 51B + 50N 4 21½ 13 1251
37  
POLAERT Clarence
  37   POLAERT Clarence 1280 N BenM FRA PAC 27½ 18½
1 N 1 57   CRISTOFINI Raphael Sauveur 800 N BenM FRA PAC 15½ 4
2 B ½ 21   PAWLAK Roland 1433 F SepM FRA PAC 30½ 23½
3 N 0 25   CANHAM Matthew 1458 F SenM FRA PAC 4 30 21
4 B 0 7   KOCH Cyril 1384 F SepM FRA PAC 31 23
5 B 1 35   FOUQUE Denis 1192 F SepM FRA PAC 4 23½ 17
6 N 1 24   RAVASIO Joseph-Paul 1431 F SepM FRA PAC 25 18
7 B 0 23   LEBIGRE Corentin 1534 F SenM FRA PAC 29 24
8 N 0 22   COUDENE Martin 1306 F MinM FRA PAC 30½ 20½
1280 N BenM FRA PAC + 57N = 21B - 25N -  7B + 35B + 24N - 23B - 22N 27½ 18½ 1279
38  
PETIT Michel
  38   PETIT Michel 1146 F VetM FRA OCC 25½ 14½
1 B 0 19   VALLAR Romain 1380 N SenM FRA BFC 5 24½ 19
2 B ½ 28   BROTELLE Thibault 1333 F SenM FRA PAC 4 27½ 19½
3 N 1 44   SAURET Jean-Luc 1450 F SepM FRA OCC 3 24 12
4 B 0 21   PAWLAK Roland 1433 F SepM FRA PAC 30½ 23½
5 N 1 45   BRETON Delphine 1230 F SenF FRA PAC 3 23½ 13
6 N 0 22   COUDENE Martin 1306 F MinM FRA PAC 30½ 20½
7 B 0 24   RAVASIO Joseph-Paul 1431 F SepM FRA PAC 25 18
8 N 1 51   LECLERCQ Arnaud 1199 N SenM FRA PAC 2 28½ 13
1146 F VetM FRA OCC - 19B = 28B + 44N - 21B + 45N - 22N - 24B + 51N 25½ 14½ 1297
39  
GACHON Wilfried
  39   GACHON Wilfried 1398 F SenM FRA PAC 3 28½ 18
1 N 1 36   BERICOURT Alexis 1157 F SenM FRA OCC 4 21½ 13
2 B 1 35   FOUQUE Denis 1192 F SepM FRA PAC 4 23½ 17
3 N 0 2   BARRAUD Nicolas 1570 N SenM FRA PAC 32 29½
4 B 0 13   GANDON Cyril 1199 N SenM FRA PAC 5 30 24
5 N 0 17   PERRET Timothe 1251 F BenM FRA PAC 5 25½ 20
6 B 1 48   LEONCINI Gwendoline 1159 F CadF FRA PAC 3 22 12
7 N 0 26   LOPEZ PEYSSON Aurelien 1185 F BenM FRA PAC 4 28½ 22
8 B 0 27   LECHEVALLIER Alexandre 1234 F BenM FRA PAC 4 28½ 18
1398 F SenM FRA PAC + 36N + 35B -  2N - 13B - 17N + 48B - 26N - 27B 3 28½ 18 1152
40  
LAMIGE Guy
  40   LAMIGE Guy 1325 F VetM FRA PAC 3 26 17
1 B 1 49   HOCHET Liana 999 N BenF FRA PAC 3 19 10
2 N 1 25   CANHAM Matthew 1458 F SenM FRA PAC 4 30 21
3 B 0 9   PRADIER Roland 1531 F SepM FRA PAC 5 37 27
4 N 0 12   CARISSAN Matteo 1003 F BenM FRA PAC 5 31 24
5 B 0 15   DISQUIN Jean 1522 F VetM FRA PAC 5 29 22
6 N 0 42   SHELAR Manasvi 1102 F BenF FRA PAC 3 25½ 14
7 B 1 50   MARCHAND Jules 980 N SenM FRA PAC 25½ 13½
8 N 0 35   FOUQUE Denis 1192 F SepM FRA PAC 4 23½ 17
1325 F VetM FRA PAC + 49B + 25N -  9B - 12N - 15B - 42N + 50B - 35N 3 26 17 1132
41  
BENEZRA David
  41   BENEZRA David 1357 F SepM FRA PAC 3 26 12
1 B 0 3   TOUZET Cassien 1048 F PupM FRA PAC 31½ 29½
2 N 0 43   DURAND Samuel 1148 F CadM FRA PAC 3 25½ 11
3 B 0 31   LOPEZ PEYSSON Thomas 1020 F BenM FRA PAC 4 27 16
4 N 1 49   HOCHET Liana 999 N BenF FRA PAC 3 19 10
5 B 1 47   DUCRAY Christian 1106 F VetM FRA PAC 3 23 10
6 N 1 35   FOUQUE Denis 1192 F SepM FRA PAC 4 23½ 17
7 B 0 20   MENJRA Yanis 1592 F JunM FRA PAC 34½ 22½
8 N 0 33   BACHACHYAN Spartak 1158 F MinM FRA PAC 4 24½ 14
1357 F SepM FRA PAC -  3B - 43N - 31B + 49N + 47B + 35N - 20B - 33N 3 26 12 1067
42  
SHELAR Manasvi
  42   SHELAR Manasvi 1102 F BenF FRA PAC 3 25½ 14
1 B 0 16   CHICH Jean-Marc 1365 F SepM FRA PAC 5 29 21
2 N 1 52   HURTEVENT Michel 1240 N VetM FRA PAC 2 23½ 7
3 B 0 22   COUDENE Martin 1306 F MinM FRA PAC 30½ 20½
4 N 0 18   DROESCH Jean-Philippe 1342 F SepM FRA PAC 5 25 21
5 N 1 56   VOSTRIKOFF Gerard 1199 N VetM FRA PAC 17 6
6 B 1 40   LAMIGE Guy 1325 F VetM FRA PAC 3 26 17
7 N 0 29   UBEDA Antoine 1428 F SepM FRA PAC 4 27½ 19
8 B 0 32   TRAGGIAI Giovanni 1350 F SepM FRA PAC 4 26 17
1102 F BenF FRA PAC - 16B + 52N - 22B - 18N + 56N + 40B - 29N - 32B 3 25½ 14 1228
43  
DURAND Samuel
  43   DURAND Samuel 1148 F CadM FRA PAC 3 25½ 11
1 N 0 7   KOCH Cyril 1384 F SepM FRA PAC 31 23
2 B 1 41   BENEZRA David 1357 F SepM FRA PAC 3 26 12
3 N 0 5   COULLET Paul 1357 F MinM FRA PAC 6 32½ 28
4 B 0 29   UBEDA Antoine 1428 F SepM FRA PAC 4 27½ 19
5 N 0 44   SAURET Jean-Luc 1450 F SepM FRA OCC 3 24 12
6 B 1 49   HOCHET Liana 999 N BenF FRA PAC 3 19 10
7 B 0 35   FOUQUE Denis 1192 F SepM FRA PAC 4 23½ 17
8 N 1 53   BAGES Rene 1018 F VetM FRA PAC 2 23 9
1148 F CadM FRA PAC -  7N + 41B -  5N - 29B - 44N + 49B - 35B + 53N 3 25½ 11 1182
44  
SAURET Jean-Luc
  44   SAURET Jean-Luc 1450 F SepM FRA OCC 3 24 12
1 B 0 35   FOUQUE Denis 1192 F SepM FRA PAC 4 23½ 17
2 N 0 33   BACHACHYAN Spartak 1158 F MinM FRA PAC 4 24½ 14
3 B 0 38   PETIT Michel 1146 F VetM FRA OCC 25½ 14½
4 N 1 58   DROESCH Mael 999 N BenM FRA PAC 1 16 1
5 B 1 43   DURAND Samuel 1148 F CadM FRA PAC 3 25½ 11
6 N 1 51   LECLERCQ Arnaud 1199 N SenM FRA PAC 2 28½ 13
7 B 0 19   VALLAR Romain 1380 N SenM FRA BFC 5 24½ 19
8 N 0 24   RAVASIO Joseph-Paul 1431 F SepM FRA PAC 25 18
1450 F SepM FRA OCC - 35B - 33N - 38B + 58N + 43B + 51N - 19B - 24N 3 24 12 1122
45  
BRETON Delphine
  45   BRETON Delphine 1230 F SenF FRA PAC 3 23½ 13
1 N 0 10   PIQUEMAL Maxence 1528 F CadM FRA PAC 5 35½ 27½
2 B 1 54   PASSCHIER Marie France 1011 F VetF FRA PAC 2 21 9
3 N 0 8   CAMHI David 1503 F SenM TPE PAC 29 21½
4 B ½ 50   MARCHAND Jules 980 N SenM FRA PAC 25½ 13½
5 B 0 38   PETIT Michel 1146 F VetM FRA OCC 25½ 14½
6 N 1 52   HURTEVENT Michel 1240 N VetM FRA PAC 2 23½ 7
7 B 0 34   LEONCINI Xavier 1330 F SepM FRA PAC 4 24 19
8 B ½ 46   PIQUEMAL Jean Christophe 1170 F SepM FRA PAC 3 23½ 12½
1230 F SenF FRA PAC - 10N + 54B -  8N = 50B - 38B + 52N - 34B = 46B 3 23½ 13 1148
46  
PIQUEMAL Jean Christophe
  46   PIQUEMAL Jean Christophe 1170 F SepM FRA PAC 3 23½ 12½
1 N 0 21   PAWLAK Roland 1433 F SepM FRA PAC 30½ 23½
2 B 1 57   CRISTOFINI Raphael Sauveur 800 N BenM FRA PAC 15½ 4
3 N ½ 7   KOCH Cyril 1384 F SepM FRA PAC 31 23
4 B 0 28   BROTELLE Thibault 1333 F SenM FRA PAC 4 27½ 19½
5 N 0 50   MARCHAND Jules 980 N SenM FRA PAC 25½ 13½
6 B 0 31   LOPEZ PEYSSON Thomas 1020 F BenM FRA PAC 4 27 16
7 B 1 53   BAGES Rene 1018 F VetM FRA PAC 2 23 9
8 N ½ 45   BRETON Delphine 1230 F SenF FRA PAC 3 23½ 13
1170 F SepM FRA PAC - 21N + 57B =  7N - 28B - 50N - 31B + 53B = 45N 3 23½ 12½ 1059
47  
DUCRAY Christian
  47   DUCRAY Christian 1106 F VetM FRA PAC 3 23 10
1 N 0 6   MONI Theo 1370 F JunM FRA PAC 6 29 26
2 B 0 17   PERRET Timothe 1251 F BenM FRA PAC 5 25½ 20
3 N 1 57   CRISTOFINI Raphael Sauveur 800 N BenM FRA PAC 15½ 4
4 B 0 32   TRAGGIAI Giovanni 1350 F SepM FRA PAC 4 26 17
5 N 0 41   BENEZRA David 1357 F SepM FRA PAC 3 26 12
6 B 1 56   VOSTRIKOFF Gerard 1199 N VetM FRA PAC 17 6
7 N 0 48   LEONCINI Gwendoline 1159 F CadF FRA PAC 3 22 12
8 B 1 55   LE FLAO TRAGGIAI Erwan 999 N BenM FRA PAC 2 20 6
1106 F VetM FRA PAC -  6N - 17B + 57N - 32B - 41N + 56B - 48N + 55B 3 23 10 1095
48  
LEONCINI Gwendoline
  48   LEONCINI Gwendoline 1159 F CadF FRA PAC 3 22 12
1 B 0 24   RAVASIO Joseph-Paul 1431 F SepM FRA PAC 25 18
2 N 0 50   MARCHAND Jules 980 N SenM FRA PAC 25½ 13½
3 B 1 58   DROESCH Mael 999 N BenM FRA PAC 1 16 1
4 N 0 19   VALLAR Romain 1380 N SenM FRA BFC 5 24½ 19
5 B 1 53   BAGES Rene 1018 F VetM FRA PAC 2 23 9
6 N 0 39   GACHON Wilfried 1398 F SenM FRA PAC 3 28½ 18
7 B 1 47   DUCRAY Christian 1106 F VetM FRA PAC 3 23 10
8 N 0 30   OGANNESYANTS Samuel 1444 F MinM FRA PAC 4 27 19
1159 F CadF FRA PAC - 24B - 50N + 58B - 19N + 53B - 39N + 47B - 30N 3 22 12 1128
49  
HOCHET Liana
  49   HOCHET Liana 999 N BenF FRA PAC 3 19 10
1 N 0 40   LAMIGE Guy 1325 F VetM FRA PAC 3 26 17
2 B 1 56   VOSTRIKOFF Gerard 1199 N VetM FRA PAC 17 6
3 N 0 34   LEONCINI Xavier 1330 F SepM FRA PAC 4 24 19
4 B 0 41   BENEZRA David 1357 F SepM FRA PAC 3 26 12
5 N 0 33   BACHACHYAN Spartak 1158 F MinM FRA PAC 4 24½ 14
6 N 0 43   DURAND Samuel 1148 F CadM FRA PAC 3 25½ 11
7 B 1 52   HURTEVENT Michel 1240 N VetM FRA PAC 2 23½ 7
8 B 1 54   PASSCHIER Marie France 1011 F VetF FRA PAC 2 21 9
999 N BenF FRA PAC - 40N + 56B - 34N - 41B - 33N - 43N + 52B + 54B 3 19 10 1130
50  
MARCHAND Jules
  50   MARCHAND Jules 980 N SenM FRA PAC 25½ 13½
1 N 0 4   FRANCOIS Victor 1293 F MinM FRA PAC 6 32½ 29
2 B 1 48   LEONCINI Gwendoline 1159 F CadF FRA PAC 3 22 12
3 N 0 28   BROTELLE Thibault 1333 F SenM FRA PAC 4 27½ 19½
4 N ½ 45   BRETON Delphine 1230 F SenF FRA PAC 3 23½ 13
5 B 1 46   PIQUEMAL Jean Christophe 1170 F SepM FRA PAC 3 23½ 12½
6 B 0 8   CAMHI David 1503 F SenM TPE PAC 29 21½
7 N 0 40   LAMIGE Guy 1325 F VetM FRA PAC 3 26 17
8 B 0 36   BERICOURT Alexis 1157 F SenM FRA OCC 4 21½ 13
980 N SenM FRA PAC -  4N + 48B - 28N = 45N + 46B -  8B - 40N - 36B 25½ 13½ 1121
51  
LECLERCQ Arnaud
  51   LECLERCQ Arnaud 1199 N SenM FRA PAC 2 28½ 13
1 B 0 11   GACHON Alban 1463 F BenM FRA PAC 5 35 29
2 N 1 58   DROESCH Mael 999 N BenM FRA PAC 1 16 1
3 B 1 16   CHICH Jean-Marc 1365 F SepM FRA PAC 5 29 21
4 N 0 5   COULLET Paul 1357 F MinM FRA PAC 6 32½ 28
5 B 0 18   DROESCH Jean-Philippe 1342 F SepM FRA PAC 5 25 21
6 B 0 44   SAURET Jean-Luc 1450 F SepM FRA OCC 3 24 12
7 N 0 36   BERICOURT Alexis 1157 F SenM FRA OCC 4 21½ 13
8 B 0 38   PETIT Michel 1146 F VetM FRA OCC 25½ 14½
1199 N SenM FRA PAC - 11B + 58N + 16B -  5N - 18B - 44B - 36N - 38B 2 28½ 13 1092
52  
HURTEVENT Michel
  52   HURTEVENT Michel 1240 N VetM FRA PAC 2 23½ 7
1 N 0 2   BARRAUD Nicolas 1570 N SenM FRA PAC 32 29½
2 B 0 42   SHELAR Manasvi 1102 F BenF FRA PAC 3 25½ 14
3 N 1 54   PASSCHIER Marie France 1011 F VetF FRA PAC 2 21 9
4 B 0 31   LOPEZ PEYSSON Thomas 1020 F BenM FRA PAC 4 27 16
5 N 0 36   BERICOURT Alexis 1157 F SenM FRA OCC 4 21½ 13
6 B 0 45   BRETON Delphine 1230 F SenF FRA PAC 3 23½ 13
7 N 0 49   HOCHET Liana 999 N BenF FRA PAC 3 19 10
8 B 1 57   CRISTOFINI Raphael Sauveur 800 N BenM FRA PAC 15½ 4
1240 N VetM FRA PAC -  2N - 42B + 54N - 31B - 36N - 45B - 49N + 57B 2 23½ 7 923
53  
BAGES Rene
  53   BAGES Rene 1018 F VetM FRA PAC 2 23 9
1 N 0 32   TRAGGIAI Giovanni 1350 F SepM FRA PAC 4 26 17
2 B 0 13   GANDON Cyril 1199 N SenM FRA PAC 5 30 24
3 N 1 56   VOSTRIKOFF Gerard 1199 N VetM FRA PAC 17 6
4 B 0 17   PERRET Timothe 1251 F BenM FRA PAC 5 25½ 20
5 N 0 48   LEONCINI Gwendoline 1159 F CadF FRA PAC 3 22 12
6 B 1 55   LE FLAO TRAGGIAI Erwan 999 N BenM FRA PAC 2 20 6
7 N 0 46   PIQUEMAL Jean Christophe 1170 F SepM FRA PAC 3 23½ 12½
8 B 0 43   DURAND Samuel 1148 F CadM FRA PAC 3 25½ 11
1018 F VetM FRA PAC - 32N - 13B + 56N - 17B - 48N + 55B - 46N - 43B 2 23 9 991
54  
PASSCHIER Marie France
  54   PASSCHIER Marie France 1011 F VetF FRA PAC 2 21 9
1 B 0 18   DROESCH Jean-Philippe 1342 F SepM FRA PAC 5 25 21
2 N 0 45   BRETON Delphine 1230 F SenF FRA PAC 3 23½ 13
3 B 0 52   HURTEVENT Michel 1240 N VetM FRA PAC 2 23½ 7
4 N 1 57   CRISTOFINI Raphael Sauveur 800 N BenM FRA PAC 15½ 4
5 B 1 58   DROESCH Mael 999 N BenM FRA PAC 1 16 1
6 N 0 34   LEONCINI Xavier 1330 F SepM FRA PAC 4 24 19
7 B 0 33   BACHACHYAN Spartak 1158 F MinM FRA PAC 4 24½ 14
8 N 0 49   HOCHET Liana 999 N BenF FRA PAC 3 19 10
1011 F VetF FRA PAC - 18B - 45N - 52B + 57N + 58B - 34N - 33B - 49N 2 21 9 944
55  
LE FLAO TRAGGIAI Erwan
  55   LE FLAO TRAGGIAI Erwan 999 N BenM FRA PAC 2 20 6
1 B 0 22   COUDENE Martin 1306 F MinM FRA PAC 30½ 20½
2 N 0 14   VALDMAN Tom 1199 N SenM FRA PAC 5 29½ 21
3 N 0 36   BERICOURT Alexis 1157 F SenM FRA OCC 4 21½ 13
4 B 0 56   VOSTRIKOFF Gerard 1199 N VetM FRA PAC 17 6
5 B 1 57   CRISTOFINI Raphael Sauveur 800 N BenM FRA PAC 15½ 4
6 N 0 53   BAGES Rene 1018 F VetM FRA PAC 2 23 9
7 B 1 58   DROESCH Mael 999 N BenM FRA PAC 1 16 1
8 N 0 47   DUCRAY Christian 1106 F VetM FRA PAC 3 23 10
999 N BenM FRA PAC - 22B - 14N - 36N - 56B + 57B - 53N + 58B - 47N 2 20 6 905
56  
VOSTRIKOFF Gerard
  56   VOSTRIKOFF Gerard 1199 N VetM FRA PAC 17 6
1 B 0 25   CANHAM Matthew 1458 F SenM FRA PAC 4 30 21
2 N 0 49   HOCHET Liana 999 N BenF FRA PAC 3 19 10
3 B 0 53   BAGES Rene 1018 F VetM FRA PAC 2 23 9
4 N 1 55   LE FLAO TRAGGIAI Erwan 999 N BenM FRA PAC 2 20 6
5 B 0 42   SHELAR Manasvi 1102 F BenF FRA PAC 3 25½ 14
6 N 0 47   DUCRAY Christian 1106 F VetM FRA PAC 3 23 10
7 N ½ 57   CRISTOFINI Raphael Sauveur 800 N BenM FRA PAC 15½ 4
8 B 0 58   DROESCH Mael 999 N BenM FRA PAC 1 16 1
1199 N VetM FRA PAC - 25B - 49N - 53B + 55N - 42B - 47N = 57N - 58B 17 6 801
57  
CRISTOFINI Raphael Sauveur
  57   CRISTOFINI Raphael Sauveur 800 N BenM FRA PAC 15½ 4
1 B 0 37   POLAERT Clarence 1280 N BenM FRA PAC 27½ 18½
2 N 0 46   PIQUEMAL Jean Christophe 1170 F SepM FRA PAC 3 23½ 12½
3 B 0 47   DUCRAY Christian 1106 F VetM FRA PAC 3 23 10
4 B 0 54   PASSCHIER Marie France 1011 F VetF FRA PAC 2 21 9
5 N 0 55   LE FLAO TRAGGIAI Erwan 999 N BenM FRA PAC 2 20 6
6 N 1 58   DROESCH Mael 999 N BenM FRA PAC 1 16 1
7 B ½ 56   VOSTRIKOFF Gerard 1199 N VetM FRA PAC 17 6
8 N 0 52   HURTEVENT Michel 1240 N VetM FRA PAC 2 23½ 7
800 N BenM FRA PAC - 37B - 46N - 47B - 54B - 55N + 58N = 56B - 52N 15½ 4 851
58  
DROESCH Mael
  58   DROESCH Mael 999 N BenM FRA PAC 1 16 1
1 B 0 34   LEONCINI Xavier 1330 F SepM FRA PAC 4 24 19
2 B 0 51   LECLERCQ Arnaud 1199 N SenM FRA PAC 2 28½ 13
3 N 0 48   LEONCINI Gwendoline 1159 F CadF FRA PAC 3 22 12
4 B 0 44   SAURET Jean-Luc 1450 F SepM FRA OCC 3 24 12
5 N 0 54   PASSCHIER Marie France 1011 F VetF FRA PAC 2 21 9
6 B 0 57   CRISTOFINI Raphael Sauveur 800 N BenM FRA PAC 15½ 4
7 N 0 55   LE FLAO TRAGGIAI Erwan 999 N BenM FRA PAC 2 20 6
8 N 1 56   VOSTRIKOFF Gerard 1199 N VetM FRA PAC 17 6
999 N BenM FRA PAC - 34B - 51B - 48N - 44B - 54N - 57B - 55N + 56N 1 16 1 808