Echiquier Centre Vaucluse

Vaucluse Féminins


Pertuis, le 11 décembre 2016
Grille américaine après la ronde 7
Pl Nom Rapide Cat. Fede Ligue R 1 R 2 R 3 R 4 R 5 R 6 R 7 Pts Tr. Perf
1 FORGUES Valerie 2090 R SenF FRA PAC + 12N +  5B +  3N +  2B +  8N +  7B =  4B 30 2216
2 MAMAH Isabelle 1960 R SenF FRA PAC + 11N +  6B + 16N -  1N + 10B +  3B +  7N 6 29 2107
3 VETTE Valerie 1860 R SenF FRA PAC + 14B + 13N -  1B + 18N + 11B -  2N + 10B 5 28½ 1867
4 DAVID Iris 1720 R CadF FRA PAC + 25B + 17N = 10B -  7B + 16N +  8B =  1N 5 26½ 1869
5 YOTIS Marianne 1660 R SenF FRA PAC + 27B -  1N + 20B - 12N + 22B + 18N + 13B 5 23½ 1674
6 AMR-TARDIF Corail 1580 R PupF FRA PAC + 32B -  2N + 14B - 11N + 20B + 19N + 17B 5 23½ 1640
7 KONATE Salma 1970 R BenF FRA PAC + 20B + 19N =  9B +  4N + 12B -  1N -  2B 29 1864
8 KOCH Emilie 1560 R MinF FRA PAC + 29B = 10N + 19B +  9N -  1B -  4N + 18B 26 1764
9 GOEAU Aurelice 1740 R MinF FRA PAC + 28N + 21B =  7N -  8B - 17N + 11B + 16N 23 1663
10 BOMBA Melody 1790 R SenF FRA PAC + 15N =  8B =  4N + 21B -  2N + 17B -  3N 4 28 1680
11 BARTOLO Amandine 1370 R SenF FRA PAC -  2B + 32N + 13B +  6B -  3N -  9N + 19B 4 27½ 1637
12 MARGAILLAN Jeannette 1430 R VetF FRA PAC -  1B + 27N + 25B +  5B -  7N - 13N + 22B 4 25½ 1531
13 BARTOLO Marie-Paule 1600 R SenF FRA PAC + 31N -  3B - 11N + 25B + 15N + 12B -  5N 4 24½ 1482
14 HRISTOV Ina 1310 R PupF FRA PAC -  3N + 31B -  6N - 23B + 26N + 24B + 21N 4 21½ 1281
15 CAREJE Cleo 1300 R BenF FRA PAC - 10B + 29N - 18B + 24N - 13B + 27N + 28B 4 18 1337
16 FAVAREL-LUBEIGT Helina 1760 R PupF FRA PAC + 22B + 18N -  2B = 17N -  4B + 20N -  9B 25 1603
17 ARMENGAUD Lola 1460 R BenF FRA PAC + 30N -  4B + 28N = 16B +  9B - 10N -  6N 24 1554
18 BRETON Delphine 1580 R SenF FRA PAC + 26N - 16B + 15N -  3B + 23N -  5B -  8N 3 25 1444
19 BACHIRI Nada 1670 R CadF FRA PAC + 23N -  7B -  8N + 28B + 21N -  6B - 11N 3 24 1440
20 LAGIER Manon 1400 R MinF FRA PAC -  7N + 23B -  5N + 26B -  6N - 16B + 30N 3 23½ 1353
21 DENIS Alexandra 1450 R MinF FRA PAC + 24B -  9N + 22B - 10N - 19B + 29N - 14B 3 21½ 1351
22 SCHOENI Christine 1240 R VetF FRA PAC - 16N + 26B - 21N + 30B -  5N + 23B - 12N 3 21 1255
23 MERNIZ Sarah 1060 R PouF FRA PAC - 19B - 20N + 29B + 14N - 18B - 22N + 27B 3 18 1210
24 RENOULET Francoise 810 R SenF FRA PAC - 21N - 28B + 31N - 15B + 25N - 14N + 29B 3 17½ 1074
25 PASSCHIER Marie France 1170 R VetF FRA PAC -  4N + 30B - 12N - 13N - 24B = 26B + 31N 20½ 1071
26 BOUARD Anais 990 R PupF FRA PAC - 18B - 22N + 27B - 20N - 14B = 25N + 32B 17½ 1048
27 BACHIR Sarah 1000 R PouF FRA PAC -  5N - 12B - 26N + 32B + 30N - 15B - 23N 2 20½ 940
28 ARMENGAUD Maela 1230 R PupF FRA PAC -  9B + 24N - 17B - 19N - 29B + 32N - 15N 2 20 1076
29 RUPP Camille 990 R SenF FRA PAC -  8N - 15B - 23N + 31B + 28N - 21B - 24N 2 19½ 993
30 LECUREUIL Manon 970 R PouF FRA PAC - 17B - 25N + 32B - 22N - 27B + 31N - 20B 2 15 928
31 BABIK Oriane 999 E BenF FRA PAC - 13B - 14N - 24B - 29N + 32N - 30B - 25B 1 17½ 714
32 TLEMCANI Hassnae 999 E PupF FRA PAC -  6N - 11B - 30N - 27N - 31B - 28B - 26N 0 17½ 254

 

 

 

 

© Echiquier-Centre-Vaucluse - 2016 - webmaster : Bernard Pierrard