Echiquier Centre Vaucluse

Provence Féminins

Salon de Provence 15 février 2015
Grille américaine après la ronde 7
Pl Nom Rapide Cat. R 1 R 2 R 3 R 4 R 5 R 6 R 7 Pts Tr. Perf
1 PENALVER Marion 2070 R SenF + 21B + 11N -  3B + 10N +  5B +  4N +  6B 6 28 2030
2 MARS Fiona 1810 R MinF + 19B + 10N +  5B -  3N + 14B +  8N +  4B 6 28 1835
3 BACHIRI Nada 1570 R MinF + 26B +  8N +  1N +  2B -  4B + 20N -  5B 5 30 1767
4 BENEZRA Esther 1740 R MinF + 24N +  9B + 16N +  7B +  3N -  1B -  2N 5 29½ 1797
5 PAILLAS Deborah 1570 R BenF + 27N + 13B -  2N + 29B -  1N +  9B +  3N 5 27½ 1651
6 ROMAIN Emeline 1980 R SenF - 13N + 22B + 19N +  9B + 16N +  7B -  1N 5 25½ 1824
7 GOEAU Aurelice 1670 R BenF + 23B + 15N + 18B -  4N + 17B -  6N + 12B 5 25 1635
8 BENEZRA Ruthy 1370 R BenF + 30N -  3B + 32N + 20N + 10B -  2B + 11N 5 23½ 1587
9 COCORDANO Claire 1460 R VetF + 29B -  4N + 12B -  6N + 18B -  5N + 19B 4 25½ 1490
10 BENEZRA Silke 1490 R SenF + 28N -  2B + 22N -  1B -  8N + 24B + 25N 4 25½ 1450
11 FAVAREL-LUBEIGT H 1510 R PouF + 12B -  1B - 17N + 32N + 21B + 15N -  8B 4 25½ 1403
12 MARS Florence 1160 R SenF - 11N + 24B -  9N + 23B + 13N + 16B -  7N 4 23½ 1450
13 ARMENGAUD Maela 1280 R PouF +  6B -  5N + 33B - 14N - 12B + 30N + 20B 4 22½ 1405
14 MONI Elona 1520 R MinF - 22N + 27B + 26N + 13B -  2N = 17B = 16N 4 22½ 1382
15 MATAS Helene 1399 E SenF + 31N -  7B - 29N + 26B + 25N - 11B + 17N 4 21 1327
16 BARTOLO Amandine 1530 R SenF + 17B + 33N -  4B + 18N -  6B - 12N = 14B 25 1433
17 LAGIER Manon 1170 R BenF - 16N + 21N + 11B + 19B -  7N = 14N - 15B 23½ 1446
18 CHAUVET Joelle 1380 R SenF + 32B + 20N -  7N - 16B -  9N + 29B = 23N 21 1366
19 MARGAILLAN J 1250 R VetF -  2N + 28B -  6B - 17N + 31N + 26B -  9N 3 24 1275
20 BARTOLO Marie-Paule 1590 R SenF + 25N - 18B + 23N -  8B + 24N -  3B - 13N 3 23½ 1265
21 ARMENGAUD Lola 1340 R PupF -  1N - 17B + 27N + 22B - 11N - 25B + 29N 3 21½ 1240
22 PENTCHEFF Laura 1170 R PouF + 14B -  6N - 10B - 21N + 33B - 23N EXE 3 21 1204
23 LOGNOS Lina 1220 R VetF -  7N + 31B - 20B - 12N = 29N + 22B = 18B 3 20½ 1245
24 FERRU Juliette 1230 R BenF -  4B - 12N + 28B + 30N - 20B - 10N + 32B 3 20 1215
25 SALVI Angele 1200 R SenF - 20B - 29N + 31B + 33N - 15B + 21N - 10B 3 18 1203
26 BOUDET Nicole 1190 R VetF -  3N + 30B - 14B - 15N + 32B - 19N + 33B 3 18 1147
27 CAREJE Cleo 1170 R PupF -  5B - 14N - 21B + 28N - 30B EXE + 31N 3 17½ 1165
28 AMR-TARDIF Corail 1120 R PouF - 10B - 19N - 24N - 27B EXE + 32N + 30B 3 15 1050
29 MARCHIS MOUREN E 1110 R PouF -  9N + 25B + 15B -  5N = 23B - 18N - 21B 22½ 1251
30 GREIN Lucie 799 E PouF -  8B - 26N EXE - 24B + 27N - 13B - 28N 2 20 946
31 FINETTE Patricia 1080 R SenF - 15B - 23N - 25N EXE - 19B + 33N - 27B 2 17 894
32 PENTCHEFF Julie 800 R PpoF - 18N EXE -  8B - 11B - 26N - 28B - 24N 1 21 508
33 PHILIPPON Salome 799 E PpoF EXE - 16B - 13N - 25B - 22N - 31B - 26N 1 19 496

 

 

 

 

© Echiquier-Centre-Vaucluse - 2016 - webmaster : Bernard Pierrard